Rows indicate District Winner Rows indicate League Winner Rows indicate District and League Winner
League Statistics
Select a Season
v

Select a League

Update Standings Grid
School 
Coach 
League Win 
Loss 
Tie 
Overall Win 
Loss 
Tie 
Coach Email 
[Collapse]League:
 [Collapse]Division:
  Hickory High SchoolWilliam Rudge10002031wjrudge3@gmail.com
[Collapse]League: BERKS COUNTY BOYS
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION I
  Reading HighMike Cahn9011352socbroker@aol.com
  Wilson High SchoolMassimo Grande8111742GrandeMWilson@gmail.com
  Daniel Boone High SchoolMatt Kade6401490kade@dboone.org
  Governor Mifflin High SchoolJose Garcia3707101jgarcia280918@yahoo.com
  Exeter High SchoolColin Kent2803112colin@readingunitedac.com
  Muhlenberg High SchoolDavid Angrove1905110angoved@muhlsdk12.org
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION II
  Fleetwood Area High SchoolKeith Schlegel8201661Bghunter525@aol.com
  Oley Valley High SchoolShawn Meals8201660smeals@ovsdpa.org
  Twin Valley High SchoolChristian Murray730991 
  Hamburg Area High SchoolChris Zalasky3707110chrzal@hasdhawks.org
  Conrad Weiser High SchoolDerek Long3706120 
  Schuylkill Valley High SchoolAJ Cronrath1903130ajcronrath@svsdstudent.net
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION III
  Tulpehocken High SchoolTim Frantz10002220tfrantz12@comcast.net
  Kutztown Area High SchoolIan Moreland6311761imoreland@kasd.org
  Wyomissing Area High SchoolEric Miller6311271emills1028@gmail.com
  Berks CatholicBrent Fenstermacher361972bfenster@gmsd.k12.pa.us
  Brandywine Heights High SchoolJason Miller2805101Bowmiller@dejazzd.com
  Antietam High SchoolBob Grim1815121Avari28@aol.com
[Collapse]League: BERKS COUNTY GIRLS
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION I
  Governor Mifflin High SchoolEd Deren8201580ked1028@yahoo.com
  Wilson High SchoolTim Fick7301470socfick@comcast.net
  Twin Valley High SchoolLindsay Staufenberg6311371 
  Daniel Boone High SchoolVictoria Bilger541991 
  Exeter High SchoolEric Franks2624112 
  Reading High SchoolKeith Kalbach01000161 
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION II
  Fleetwood Area High SchoolMike Boyer10002420therealcoachdude@yahoo.com
  Conrad Weiser High SchoolDoug Miller7301170cwsocco@msn.com
  Schuylkill Valley High SchoolJason Bagenstose7301380jbagenstose@schuylkillvalley.org
  Muhlenberg High SchoolDave Leinbach460980 
  Berks CatholicTabitha Waldron2806120tabithareed07@gmail.com
  Hamburg Area High SchoolMichael O'Neil01003150mioneil@kasd.org
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION III
  Tulpehocken High SchoolPaul Zerbe7011191pszerbe@lmf.net
  Kutztown Area High SchoolDan Stemko5211082dstemko@gmail.com
  Wyomissing Area High SchoolRachel Hoffman3415121 
  Brandywine Heights High SchoolGuy Miller2607100gsoccer7@ptd.net
  Oley Valley High SchoolAndrew Haas1612141 
[Collapse]League: CHES-MONT NATIONAL BOYS
 [Collapse]Division: AMERICAN DIVISION
  Unionville Rich Garber7421262rgarber@ucfsd.net
  Kennett Mike Barr7421172mbarr@epysa.org
  West Chester Rustin Ryan Castle661891rcastle.eastern@gmail.com
  Great Valley Dave Moffett571891dmoffett@gvsd.org
  Sun ValleyBob Chambers3913141bbac22@verizon.net
  Oxford Josh Shock21105121jshock@oxfordasd.org
  Octorara Trent Zook11202150tzook@octorara.org
[Collapse]League: COLONIAL LEAGUE GIRLS
 [Collapse]Division:
  Saucon Valley Stevie Ochse11101351sochse@ptd.net
  Northwestern Lehigh Kelly Bleam10111641Bleamk@nwlehighsd.org
  Southern Lehigh Douglas Roncolato10201461RoncolatoD@slsd.org
  SalisburyRick Babyak9211661RJBB@DHUY.com
  Palisades Chris Willman8401070 
  Bangor Ken Wilson7501170Wilsonke@Bangosd.org
  Notre Dame Green PondAriella Mease6601090amease@ndcrusaders.org
  Moravian AcademyDarien Vercillo570880darienvercillo@gmail.com
  Catasauqua Randy Gillespie4716101randy71010@gmail.com
  Palmerton Craig Wigglesworth3815111craigwigglesworth89@gmail.com
  Pen Argyl Michael Missmer21007120missmerm45@gmail.com
  Northern Lehigh Jason Reinhard11105130jreinhard@nlsd.org
  WilsonChristal Vitko01202160cvitko@wilsonareasd.org
[Collapse]League: EASTERN PENNSYLVANIA CONFERENCE BOYS
 [Collapse]Division: MOUNTAIN
  Stroudsburg High SchoolMichael Kane14202030michaelk324@gmail.com
  Pocono Mountain East High SchoolBob Black11321372rblack@pmsd.org
  Pleasant Valley High SchoolChris Pachuta10601180 
  East Stroudsburg South Dan Lewis51107110 
  Pocono Mountain West High SchoolShaun Below31304130sbelow@pmsd.org
  East Stroudsburg North Joshua Fuller01600171joshua-fuller@esasd.net
 [Collapse]Division: SKYLINE
  Parkland High SchoolPatrick Birns14021741birnsp@optonline.net
  Central Catholic High SchoolPeter Car11411561 
  Northampton High SchoolAdam Bastidas11501370bastidaa@nasdschools.org
  Emmaus High SchoolJohn Cari8431274 
  Nazareth High School Mike Peck31204150peckmike49@gmail.com
  Whitehall High SchoolChristopher Bastidas11502160csbastidas@hotmail.com
 [Collapse]Division: STEEL
  Liberty High SchoolJason Horvath15101940 
  Allen High SchoolJarrad Max12401270maxj@allentownsd.org
  Easton High SchoolJuntin Sames673892 
  Bethlehem Catholic High SchoolAnthony Briody5906120anthonypbriody@gmail.com
  Freedom (Bethlehem) High SchoolMike O'Connell41024122 
  Dieruff High SchoolMike Lefurgy21402150 
[Collapse]League: EASTERN PENNSYLVANIA CONFERENCE GIRLS
 [Collapse]Division: MOUNTAIN
  Pleasant Valley High SchoolDerek Strohl11321252strohl.derek@pvbears.org
  Stroudsburg High SchoolDoug Batt9431483jdbatt@sburg.org
  Pocono Mountain West High SchoolDavid Lawrence8801090dlawrenc@pmsd.org
  Pocono Mountain East High SchoolMichael Smith7811090msmith@pmsd.org
  East Stroudsburg South Angelic Segond21312151angelic-segond@esasd.net
  East Stroudsburg North Kristin Popovice11411161rebecca.gonzal@gmail.com
 [Collapse]Division: SKYLINE
  Parkland High SchoolAl Haddad16002510 
  Emmaus High SchoolSarah Oswald12401580soswald@eastpennsd.org
  Whitehall High SchoolChris Bleam11411361 
  Central Catholic High SchoolStephen Gorski10511381stephengorski@yahoo.com
  Nazareth High School Copeland Lewis772793copelandlewis5@gmail.com
  Northampton High SchoolChaz Saul31124122 
 [Collapse]Division: STEEL
  Easton High School 13121442 
  Liberty High SchoolScott Rodenbach10601290srodenbach@basdschools.org
  Freedom (Bethlehem) High SchoolBob Easton862982cplbeat@yahoo.com
  Bethlehem Catholic High SchoolRebecca Rivera51106120rebecca.gonzal@gmail.com
  Dieruff High SchoolTiffany Pongracz11411151 
  Allen High SchoolJohn Krynack01510171krynackj@allentownsd.org
[Collapse]League: LACKAWANNA LEAGUE GIRLS
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION II
  Wallenpaupack Alicia Sodano11101640paupacksocr@yahoo.com
  Abington Heights Roger Jacobs11101660rogerj@riverfrontsports.com
  Scranton Prep Doug Knieser8401070d_knieser@yahoo.com
  Delaware Valley High School Jeff Rainear5706121rainearj@dvsd.org
  Valley View Amy Hughes21003110alhuzy@comcast.net
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION III
  Lakeland Paul Sotak11201140paul.sotak@yahoo.com
  Montrose Jenton Esworthy10301240Atheliteperformancetraining@gmail.com
  Western Wayne Patti Walker7517102Ptwttier59@gmail.com
  Mountain View Erika Gething5806110egething@mvsd.net
  Holy CrossChristina Matatics5807100christina@poconosnowjuniors.org
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION IV
  Dunmore Matt Devivo13001620Mdevivo@dgrsoccer.org
  Elk LakeCarly Dibble760880carly.dibble@elklakeschool.org
  Carbondale James Kielar490590james.kielar@ca.k12.pa.us
  Forest City Kelsey Loftus21012121kelseloftus@gmail.com
  Mid-Valley Chris Goetter01300140chrisgoetter@yahoo.com
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION I
  North PoconoAlisa Rickard8301270arickard@npsd.org
  HonesdaleEric Eisele560790eeisele@wiredsp.com
  Scranton Marge Loughney1911161marge.loughney@scrsd.org
  West Scranton Jim Cook01010101cookies3_1@verizon.net
[Collapse]League: LANCASTER-LEBANON LEAGUE GIRLS
 [Collapse]Division: Section 1
  Manheim TownshipTerry Law11102030caymon14@aol.com
  Conestoga Valley High SchoolKeith Nagley11101830kneggs@comcast.net
  Hempfield High School (DIII)Jason Mackey6511362jrm5008@gmail.com
  Cedar Crest Jon Brubaker5618101jonathanbrubaker@gmail.com
  WarwickWendell Hannaford5706110Hannaford3912@gmail.com
  Penn Manor Carli Brill3905120CBrill@fult.com
  McCaskeyChristina Portelli01203150christinaportelli9@gmail.com
 [Collapse]Division: Section 3
  ELCO Derek Fulk14001820wderekfulk@comcast.net
  Donegal Aleks Radovic10311162aleks@paclassics.org
  Lancaster Mennonite Andrew Keener9321962akeener@columbia.k12.pa.us
  Pequea Valley Kent Buohl6711091kbuohl@aol.com
  Lancaster Catholic Scott Steffen 68010100coachsteffen@hotmail.com
  Annville-Cleona John Myers5908100cleonasandwiches@yahoo.com
  Northern Lebanonlindsey Rayman41004130lrayman@norleb.k12.pa.us
  Lebanon CatholicSue McShane01402140temcshane@comcast.net
 [Collapse]Division: Section 2
  Elizabethtown Area High SchoolKeith Renner14002120karenner@lghealth.org
  Manheim CentralJohn Shetromph11301950coachshet@yahoo.com
  Garden SpotHarry Klinger761882 
  Ephrata Wes Deininger7611171wd3567@yahoo.com
  Lampeter-StrasburgEmily Lamp7621072emily.lamp86@gmail.com
  Cocalico Dan Hogan770990daniel_hogan@cocalico.org
  SolancoKen Yoder21204140Solancogirlssoccercoach@gmail.com
  LebanonCrystal Zerbe01401161c.zerbe13@outlook.com
[Collapse]League: NOTHERN TIER LEAGUE GIRLS
 [Collapse]Division:
  Sayre Area Tracy Mennig9501280tmennig@elmiracityschools.com
[Collapse]League: PHILADELPHIA CATHOLIC LEAGUE BOYS
 [Collapse]Division:
  LaSalle Thomas McCafferty9021412mccafferyt@lschs.org
  Father Judge John Dunlop9111242jdunlop2007@comcast.net
  Roman Catholic Ray DeStephanis8041116soccer@temple.edu
  Archbishop Wood Hughie Kelly731871luckylawn@verizon.net
  Archbishop Ryan Ryan Haney7401160rhaney7@aol.com
  Lansdale CatholicJoe Wilson6411481 
  Archbishop CarrollBlaise Carroll560691blsantangelo@comcast.net
  Monsignor Bonner Tom Markopoulos4706100markopoulos@bonnerpredie.com
  St. Joseph’s Prep Jim Murray471691 
  Cardinal O’Hara Michael McDevitt2903141mpm724@gmail.com
  Conwell EganBarry Roxberry11002150roxberryrox@comcast.net
  Bishop McDevitt Patrick Height01102120pheight@berwicksd.org
[Collapse]League: PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE BOYS
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION ONE
  Spring-Ford Brent Kissel11111262bkiss@spring-ford.net
  Owen J. Roberts Eric Wentzel9221173erwentzel@ojrsd.com
  Boyertown High SchoolScott Didyoung9401380sdidyoung@boyertownasd.org
  MethactonJohn Smeykal661891John@myisolutions.com
  Perkiomen Valley Bob McCabe562882rmccabe@pvsd.org
  NorristownJared Elias21102160jelias@nasd.k12.pa.us
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION TWO
  Pottsgrove Jay Witkowski11111561jwitkowski@pgsd.org
  Phoenixville Michael Cesarski841991cesarskim@pasd.com
  Upper MerionTom Dodds652693tdodds@umasd.org
  Pope John Paul IITom Csongradi580692tcsongradi@pjphs.org
  Upper Perkiomen Kyle Fisher21012151kfish1003@gmail.com
  Pottstown Manuel Paez01300180mpaez@comcast.net
[Collapse]League: SCHUYLKILL COUNTY LEAGUE BOYS
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION ONE
  Blue MountainRobert Burcik12001650burcik@comcast.net
  Pine Grove Mark Wyllie10201470mwyllie@biglots.com
  Jim Thorpe Tony Dixon7501270 
  Pottsville Dave Newton6609100 
  LehightonDave Yob5707111acwsocyob@msn.com
  Tamaqua Greg Sheeler21004140 
  North Schuylkill Bob Oravitz01202160 
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION TWO
  Williams Valley Seth Shuey11101461sshuey@wvsdk12.pa.us
  Schuylkill Haven Vanco Georgevic8311191vaancosoccer@yahoo.com
  Weatherly  6518101 
  Nativity Paul Datte6607120 
  Lourdes 570780 
  Minersville 5706120 
  Tri-Valley Ian Blyth01200180 
[Collapse]League: SUBURBAN ONE LEAGUE AMERICAN BOYS
 [Collapse]Division: AMERICAN CONFERENCE
  Upper Dublin High SchoolDerek Priest11121532derekpriest@msn.com
  Wissahickon High SchoolStuart Malcolm10311352smalcolm@wsdweb.org
  Hatboro HorshamKyle McGrath9231253kyleraymondmcgrath@gmail.com
  Plymouth Whitemarsh High School Jeff Heaton770990jheaton13@comcast.net
  Springfield High SchoolDan Meder5816102dan_meder@sdst.org
  Cheltenham High SchoolChuck Gesing41004130chuckgesing@gmail.com
  Upper Moreland High SchoolDan Mannella31017111 
  QuakertownKevin Woulfe31105130kevinwoulfe@comcast.net
[Collapse]League: SUBURBAN ONE LEAGUE CONTINENTAL BOYS
 [Collapse]Division: CONTINENTAL
  North Penn High SchoolPaul Duddy10201850celticduds@aol.com
  Central Bucks East High SchoolJeremiah White9211363cbeboyssoccer@cbsd.org
  Central Bucks South High SchoolDon Brady651981dbrady@cbsd.org
  Central Bucks West High SchoolStefan Szygiel5521082sszygiel@gmail.com
  Souderton High SchoolMatt Benner5711080mbenner@soudertonsd.org
  William Tennent Ryan Todt3815112todtry@centennial.org
  Pennridge High SchoolPete Valimont11016111petervalimont@hotmail.com
[Collapse]League: TRI-VALLEY GIRLS
 [Collapse]Division:
  East JuniataLori Goodling9101370goodling@nmax.net
  Juniata High SchoolBrian Strawser8111581bstrawser@jcsdk12.org
  Line MountainShannon Snyder6311271 
  Halifax Area School DistrictAnthony Murrin6409100tonymurrin@hotmail.com
  Millersburg 5501090 
  Lancaster Country Day School 4601090 
  Susquenita 1903150 
  Upper Dauphin 01003150 
[Collapse]League: WEST PAC BOYS
 [Collapse]Division:
  Windber Area High SchoolBrett Hoffman10001840bhoffman21@msn.com
  Berlin Brothersvalley High SchoolTim Harris6401360tdharris18@netzero.com
  Rockwood High SchoolDan Weaver640991dan.weaver@philips.com
  North Star High SchoolJordan Zimmerman5508110jzimmerman@nscougars.com
  Conemaugh Township Area High SchoolKelly Kramer3706120kelly.kramer@ctasd.org
  Salisbury-Elk LickAbel Cuellar01000140abelcuellar7@gmail.com
[Collapse]League: WEST PAC GIRLS
 [Collapse]Division:
  Windber Area High SchoolPaul Buza8111821bpbuza@comcast.net
  North Star Area High SchoolKathy Thompson8201271kgtwot@aol.com
  Conemaugh Township Area High SchoolGary Hoffman7301270GLhoffman3@atlanticbb.net
  Rockwood Area High SchoolSusie Branam2808100smbranam1@icloud.com
  Berlin Brothersvalley Area School DistrictJake Zorn0001541jzorn13@gmail.com
  Meyersdale Area High SchoolMike Seibert01002130seibertm@selsd.com
[Collapse]League: WYOMING VALLEY CONFERENCE BOYS
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION ONE
  Tunkhannock Mark Stroney14311441soccerman_5@yahoo.com
  Dallas High SchoolChris Scharff12311541Abe.Lewis@luzernecounty.org
  Wyoming Valley West Charlie Whited12511361ruthlzrn@aol.com
  Coughlin Barry Trievel9721082oberhol@aol.com
  Crestwood Pat Upton8421052notputap@verizon.net
  HazletonRob Schoener61206130rfs1026@ptd.net
  Wyoming Area Aaron Carter21202130carteraaron@gmail.com
  Pittston AreaJames Bell01400150jbell9059@gmail.com
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION TWO
  Holy Redeemer Mike Davitt14221432msoccerone@yahoo.com
  Wyoming Seminary Charles Carrick13121631 
  Lake-Lehman Mike Kostrobala12421252mkostrobala@yahoo.com
  Meyers Jack Nolan12601370coachn110@verizon.net
  Nanticoke Mark Matusek7909100 
  G.A.R. Len Witczak61206130witzend@me.com
  Hanover High School (DII)Matt Lukachinsky41304140lukachinskym@gmail.com
  Berwick Kelly Calvert41404150 
  MMI PrepTerry Jankouskas01800190tjankouskas@gmail.com
[Collapse]League: WYOMING VALLEY CONFERENCE GIRLS
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION 1
  Dallas High SchoolAbe Lewis11101220Nepasoccer@yahoo.com
  Crestwood Russ kile10201430russ.kile@csdcomets.org
  Wyoming Valley West Deborah Stevens9301140debstevens6@gmail.com
  Coughlin Joe Spagnuolo, Jr.660770spag.joe@gmail.com
  Pittston AreaNicole Tieso381391nicki1879@aol.com
  HazletonJim Paisley11011111 
  Tunkhannock Kaaron Yablonski11101120kaaron.yablonski@tasd.net
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISION 3
  MMI PrepTom Leighton000000 
 [Collapse]Division: DIVISON 2
  Lake-Lehman Kelly Adamshick15102020spenc4444@yahoo.com
  Holy Redeemer Bob Hughes15101620wbdet513@gmail.com
  Berwick Paul DiPippa10601170paul.dipippa@gafundraising.com
  Nanticoke Richard Compton10601170 
  Wyoming Area Lisa Sitkowski871981lnmyslak@yahoo.com
  Meyers Tom Leighton781791 
  Wyoming Seminary Erin Griffin31203130egriffin@wyomingseminary.org
  Hanover High School (DII)Brian Bannon11411151bbannon@hanoverarea.net
  G.A.R. Roberto Colin11501160robertoc@hsweb.org
[Collapse]League: YORK AREA INTERSCHOLASTIC ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION GIRLS
 [Collapse]Division: ONE
  Northeastern High SchoolDiana Collier9301470Collierd7@gmail.com
  York Catholic High SchoolJoe Nattans9301480 
  Dallastown Area High SchoolScott Austin9301290scott@abequity.com
  Red Lion High SchoolMeghan Mahon7501170 
  Central York High SchoolEric Webb75011101 
  Spring Grove Area High SchoolEmily Wryk5701170 
  South Western High SchoolDwaine Briggs570790swgirlsoccer@gmail.com
  Littletown Area High SchoolTom McClay480791 
  Bermudian Springs High SchoolJessica Smith21002140 jpsmith@bermudian.org
  Kennard-Dale High SchoolDon Warfield01022123 
 [Collapse]Division: THREE
  Fairfield High SchoolPhomma Phanhthy12002510phanhty1@verison.net
  Delone CatholicDerf Maitland8401051derfmaitland@gmail.com
  Biglerville High SchoolDanielle Cramer7501090Danielle.cramer@uesd.k12.pa.us
 [Collapse]Division: TWO
  Susquehannock High SchoolPat Brubaker10111242patrick.brubaker@gmail.com
  GettysburgJoshua Fissel840890 
  York Suburban High SchoolTom Shugars732882tomshugars@suscom.net
  Dover Area High SchoolBret Altimore750761llsalmonbtrout@yahoo.com
  West York Area High SchoolSarah Waybright4804110 
  Eastern York High SchoolBrian Lyle31114111bklwbma@msn.com
 Rows indicate District Winner Rows indicate League Winner Rows indicate District and League Winner
Coach Standings
Select a Gender

Update Standings Grid
Coach 
Schools 
W 
L 
T 
Winning % 
The 600 Win Club
 George Todt 649162117.762
 Jim MurraySt. Joseph’s Prep 62730293.659
The 500 Win Club
 Bruno Schwarz 53018750.724
 Ray Buss 5129948.813
The 400 Win Club
 Vernon Rice 49814360.753
 Mike BarrKennett 49111553.785
 Ron WilcherMount Lebanon High School48218150.711
 Gene KleinQuaker Valley High School47212738.771
 Joe DePalma 44715351.726
 Ron Robacker 43615347.722
 Robert BurcikBlue Mountain41714720.731
 Robert Pfeffel 40213266.725
The 300 Win Club
 Ed Holcroft 38419280.646
 Stan MacFarlane 38419377.646
 James Smith 37814118.721
 Hal Heffelfinger 37612253.730
 Chris Maffett 3735327.853
 Mike GorniCentral Bucks East High School37012932.727
 Chris BleamWhitehall High School35910723.758
 Mike Seigfried 34714628.693
 Glenn Hibshman 34725858.567
 Charles Meminger, Jr. 34215866.663
 Kalman Sarkozy 33915321.681
 Abe StaufferCentral Mountain33924451.575
 George Kazakos 33912430.718
 Harry Kline 33822460.592
 Thomas Rowan 33721557.600
 Al Shuss 33613829.697
 Scott DidyoungBoyertown High School32014538.674
 Harry Fleishman 31814549.669
 Robert Stum 31723165.570
 James Baxter 31516965.633
 Mike Lorback 30816347.640
 Stuart MalcolmWissahickon High School3059237.745
 Mike Moyer 30510315.739
 Sal Marsico 30322640.568
 Jim Aurand 302846.778
The 200 Win Club
 David Barnes 2978814.762
 Keven Beringer 29110710.725
 Ted Tsioles 28911516.707
 Marvin Stoner 28711821.698
 Hubie Kline 2875232.817
 George Reim 28625445.527
 Walt Federowicz 2757714.770
 Steve Steffen 27313518.662
 Bruce Jacobs 2726215.801
 Francis Nick 27212036.678
 Michael KulishThomas Jefferson High School27112423.676
 Jim Talbot 26613664.639
 Dave Paterline 2659821.717
 Dave Schenk 261478.839
 Jeff Schmidt 261478.839
 Jim Perry 2578524.735
 Mike Hokkanen 25615631.613
 Dave MoffettGreat Valley 25512332.661
 Jim Kilmer 25415246.613
 Lee Krug 25414950.616
 Vanco GeorgevicSchuylkill Haven 25411411.685
 Joseph Tatta 25011254.666
 Gerald Botdorf 24914017.634
 Floyd Trunzo 242559.806
 Robert Kulp 2425820.788
 Sig Brauch 24115126.608
 Ken Cooper 24111428.666
 Wilson Hartranft 23819646.544
 Art Richardson 2376733.752
 Bob Nutting 23612335.643
 Robert DiBenedetto 23512853.629
 Ed Corona 23510515.683
 Tom FarrUpper Darby High School23222060.512
 Robert Hill 2315548.763
 Joe Anders 2271149.661
 Robert Hartman 226738.749
 Harry Smith 2228760.683
 Thomas Milne 22113271.605
 Jules Piston 2212634.847
 Rich Reice 2197823.720
 John DunlopFather Judge 2195924.765
 Bernie Wolf 21810225.668
 Glenn Rodenbach 2183724.824
 John Wilcher 2183724.824
 Bob Robinson 21411569.624
 Rich GarberUnionville 21310628.654
 Walter Bahr 2113931.806
 Mark Evans 2115511.782
 Sam Vieceli 2089322.678
 Joe Margusity 2055114.785
 James Stephens 2056216.753
 David Double 2048314.701
 John CariEmmaus High School2026018.754
 Michael O'NeilHamburg Area High School20113023.600
 Jeffrey Jewitt 2015631.752
 Patrick BirnsParkland High School2019720.664
The 100 Win Club
 Jack Carr 19820412.493
 Arne Thomas 1975018.777
 Walt Lewetag 19610625.638
 Mark MatusekNanticoke 1946825.720
 David Miller 19311014.631
 Scott Shultz 1919917.650
 Michael PascarellaHickory High School18818521.504
 Bob Kariotis 18812021.603
 Raymond Moyer 1862810.853
 Jeff Person 1819519.646
 Barry Nagle 17518030.494
 Joe Gueiros 1748738.645
 Dave Fortun 17210737.603
 Ken Fogleman 1704515.772
 Terry Underkoffler 1695221.742
 Gary WeberChartiers Valley HS16812527.567
 Tim Hall 16710512.609
 Scott Burrous 1675215.746
 Bill Garrison 1675816.726
 Sam Holt 1677350.662
 Chris Sauer 1667611.678
 Jacob Lezak 163556.741
 Tom Kennedy 163666.706
 John Marsden 1625918.715
 Jon Conner 1627815.665
 Joe Sheenan 1617520.668
 Mike CahnReading High15915317.509
 Paul Hurley 1597631.656
 Mitch Groh 156735.677
 Thomas Steiger, Sr. 15610036.596
 Drew Vautier 154468.760
 Joe Kiefer 15211721.560
 James Harrold 152378.792
 Paul Gantt 15115311.497
 Gene Biles 15110122.591
 Dave Meloni 1491619.861
 Barry TrievelCoughlin 1486411.688
 Bob Sterner 1483016.804
 Harold Helveston 14617240.464
 Dennis Hinkel 14522323.400
 Bob ChambersSun Valley14317923.448
 John Oberholtzer 14215632.479
 Marc Lovecchio 1418013.630
 Marcus YeattsNorthern Bedford1391299.518
 Dan Knepp 138445.751
 Mark Luff 1387933.618
 Bob Siemons 1379848.569
 Mel Moyer 136439.747
 James Sleicher 1345216.703
 William Snyder 1349431.577
 Jarrad MaxAllen High School13314518.480
 Dick Threlfall 1324045.712
 Albert Jackson 1324431.713
 Ben Kettlewell 130133.901
 Barry Gorman 130333.792
 Russell Metheny 130689.650
 Bob Stitt 12812417.507
 Frank Chadwick, Jr. 128898.587
 Don Bratton 12710814.538
 Uwe Stender 1273610.763
 Allen Cannon 1267116.629
 Don Cardinal 1251793.412
 Kevin Seits 1252216.816
 Joe WilsonLansdale Catholic1247820.604
 Ted Copeland 1245133.675
 Tom Villella 124766.617
 Rob Havard 123337.776
 John CherundoloMontrose 12314718.458
 John Nagle 12315261.457
 Jay Miller 123289.797
 Stacey Schitt 122495.707
 Paul Beaver 1214623.697
 James Percey 117335.771
 Dave TordoneWest Chester Rustin 116435.723
 Eric Lewis 1161147.504
 Bruce Knauss, Jr. 1168627.566
 Parker Berg 1154621.690
 Tony KowalewskiYork Suburban High School113676.624
 Bob Parker 112459.702
 Robert Glover 11111319.496
 David Domchek 1112410.800
 Tim FrantzTulpehocken High School110334.762
 Steve Salley 11014816.431
 Joseph Lannon 107357.742
 James EllisonEast Stroudsburg South 104416.709
 Brad Evans 1041035.502
 Joe Biedenbach 104426.704
 Kevin Tryon 1035635.621
 Rodney Koch 103171.855
 John Jackson 1034110.701
 Benjamin Smith 1039212.527
Shaded rows indicate coaches not currently active
Team Standings
Select a Gender

Update Standings Grid
School 
W 
L 
T 
Winning % 
The 900 Win Club
 Liberty High School (Bethlehem)99628684.760
 Lower Merion High School (Ardmore PA)922389209.675
 Frankford ()912246151.754
The 800 Win Club
 The Haverford School ()896377187.678
 Fleetwood Area High School (Fleetwood)85822472.775
 ELCO ()81228763.726
The 700 Win Club
 Middleburg ()76225651.737
 Emmaus High School (Emmaus)71325379.720
The 600 Win Club
 Neshaminy High School (Langhorne)69824593.719
 Great Valley (Malvern)67829090.683
 Upper Darby High School (Drexel Hill PA)677492220.567
 Freedom (Bethlehem) High School (Belthlehem)67425466.711
 Abington High School (Abinton)67252882.556
 Shady Side Academy High School (Pittsburgh)671339120.647
 Archbishop Ryan ()649162117.762
 Archbishop Ryan (Ambridge)648159103.769
 St. Joseph’s Prep ()63331194.655
 Delaware Valley High School ()60826566.683
 Fox Chapel High School (Pittsburgh)60417950.755
The 500 Win Club
 Mount Lebanon High School (Pittsburgh)59718758.743
 The George ()583428156.566
 Harbor Creek High School ()56513416.801
 North Allegheny High School (Wexford)56420555.718
 Lancaster Mennonite ()56015818.773
 Pennsbury High School (Fairless Hills)53635685.592
 West Snyder ()53429138.641
 Parkland High School (Orefield)53126746.656
 Conrad Weiser High School (Robesonia)51329231.632
 Cumberland Valley ()50733376.595
 Strath Haven High School (Wallingford PA)50712364.777
The 400 Win Club
 North Penn High School (Lansdale)49834471.584
 Central Bucks West High School (Doylestown)494361101.570
 Quaker Valley High School (Leetsdale)47614339.753
 Salisbury (Allentown)44825045.633
 Father Judge ()44721976.654
 Cedar Crest ()44432473.571
 Upper Merion ()436364100.540
 Archbishop Wood ()427262112.603
 LaSalle ()41613368.729
 Downingtown ()41413256.734
 Trinity ()40925851.605
 Pleasant Valley High School (Brodheadsville)40427426.592
The 300 Win Club
 Shaler High School (Pittsburgh)39628559.575
 Cheltenham High School (Wyncote)39542990.481
 Moon High School (Moon Township)39411832.754
 Hatboro-Horsham High School (Horsham)38331669.544
 Sullivan County ()36029051.550
 Radnor High School (Radnor PA)358271136.557
 Mercersburg Academy ()35634282.509
 Blue Mountain ()35412619.728
 Selinsgrove ()34718233.647
 Fairview High School ()34114426.693
 North Hills High School (Pittsburgh)33827645.547
 Coughlin (Wilkes Barre)33115722.671
 Kiski Area High School (Leechburg)32836271.478
 Quakertown High School (Quakertown)32736488.476
 Conemaugh Township ()3268519.780
 Camp Hill ()31214320.678
 Hamburg Area High School (Hamburg)31050755.387
 Chambersburg ()30934258.477
 Bloomsburg ()30013730.675
The 200 Win Club
 Gateway High School (Monroeville)29321238.575
 Somerset High School (Somerset)29017716.617
 The Shipley School ()2886833.783
 Greensburg Central Catholic High School (Greensburg)27919720.583
 Warren Area High School ()2737714.769
 Pine-Richland High School (Gibsonia)26018236.582
 Schuylkill Haven ()25611110.692
 Lake-Lehman (Lehman Twp.)25216369.592
 Plymouth Whitemarsh High School (Plymouth Meeting)25226675.488
 Wilson Area High School (Easton)25250522.338
 Pocono Mountain ()22516950.563
 Hickory High School (Hermitage)22217124.561
 Carlynton High School (Carnegie)21317128.551
 North Pocono High School ()21114627.585
 Burrell High School (Lower Burrell)20316218.554
The 100 Win Club
 Bishop Canevin High School (Pittsburgh)19014923.557
 Athens Area High School (Athens)179586.749
 Lock Haven ()16315521.512
 Lititz Christian School ()15518212.461
 West Chester Rustin (West Chester)149666.688
 Sayre Area (Sayre)14711810.553
 Milton Hershey ()14429623.336
 Tamaqua ()115924.555
 Tulpehocken High School (Bernville)110334.762